HEKA-Arcane-Logo_longwhite
Search
Close this search box.

Hibiscus

$5.50

Magical Uses: Love and Lust.

SKU HERHIB01 Category

Description

Common Name: Hibiscus Flower (Organic)

Botanical name: Hibiscus Sabdariffa

Folk names: Roselle, Karkade, Sour Tea

Cultivation: Certified Organic

Origin:

Size: 10 grams

Used for attracting love and lust, is an aphrodisiac and a relaxant. Can be used in divination, and dream magick.

Picture for illustration only.
Note: All herbs, resins, roots, flowers, and powders are sold for incense, spell and ritual work only. Always consult a physician before using herbal products, especially if you are pregnant, nursing, or on any medication(s).
This item is not handmade by HEKA Arcane Apotheca

Additional information

Weight 10 g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

YOU MIGHT ALSO LOVE