Sold Out

Dragon’s Blood Resin

$4.20

If there is anything that brings me into a spiritual mindset for ritual workings, it is resin incense. As a little witching, these were the staples of any magick circle, and kick some serious arse when it comes to banishing energies, and raising vibrations.

Out of stock

Description

Dragon’s Blood is one of my first go too’s for cleansing, purification, as it cuts through the lower vibrations like a knife through butter. Perfect for crafting magickal inks and dyes. Carry a piece to attract good luck.

Common Name: Dragons Blood

Botanical Name: Dracaena cinnabari

Size: 10 grams

Must be burned on top of charcoal.

Picture for illustration only.
Note: This item is not handmade by HEKA Arcane Apotheca
Additional information
Weight 10 g
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.